Attendee List

Please note: When you sign in to your RIPE NCC Access account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses.
Note: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes.

If you do not have a RIPE NCC Access account, you can easily create one.

If you have a RIPE NCC Access account and are registered for the RIPE 77 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.

RIPE Networking App

At RIPE 77, we have a networking app to make it easier for attendees to schedule meetings with one another. Your feedback is welcome.

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Muhammad Aamir Juniper Networks SA
Samer Abdel-Hafez Netflix NL AS2906
Emile Aben RIPE NCC
Joe Abley Afilias CA AS12041
Maksim Abramov Veon Wholesale Services NL AS3216
Christian Adler PlusServer GmbH DE AS61157
Gabriel Adonaylo LACNIC AR
Melchior Aelmans Juniper Networks NL
Adewole Ajao AFRINIC Community NG AS37286
Jaap Akkerhuis NLnet Labs NL AS199664
Habib Al Balushi TRA-Oman OM
Fallon Albrecht RIPE NCC
Osama I Al-Dosary MENOG SA
Suzan AlKhadra INANA Group LB
Miguel Alktun Netnod SE AS8674
Rob Allen Consultant NL
Samir Allioui Anonymous Participant NL
Ziad Altarazi INANA Group LB
Christopher Amin RIPE NCC
Kasem Amjad Supplity Teknoloji TR
Paul Andersen ARIN CA
Jonas Andersson IIS SE AS197564
Massimiliano Andrea Stucchi RIPE NCC
Mark Andrews ISC AU
Emily Andrews Apple US AS714
Bart Andries videohouse BE AS206677
Radu Anghel XINDI Networks RO AS48112
Johannes Antretter Krones AG DE AS204796
Maria Apostolaki ETH Zurich CH
Jart Armin CyberDefcon GB AS205478
Tim Armstrong Nerdalize NL AS50770
Craig Arnold Airband Community Internet GB AS203568
Markus Arnold Flexoptix
Ivaylo Atanasov NL-ix NL AS34307
Ulka Athale RIPE NCC
Martin Atkinson Equinix GB AS47886
Tolga Ayas Facebook IE AS32934
Tsolak Ayvazyan Zooplus AG DE
Fernando Azevedo ANGOLA CABLES SA PT AS37468
Alexander Azimov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Wilco Baan Hofman Nikhef NL AS64404 AS1104
Ignas Bagdonas Equinix GB
Wilhelmina Bais A2B Internet NL AS51088
Erik Bais A2B Facilities B.V. NL AS51088
Steven Bakker AMS-IX NL AS1200
Niels Bakker Akamai Technologies B.V. NL AS20940 AS32787
Feras Bakour Arab Internet and Telecom Union LB
Eric Andrei Baleanu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Jan Balog Gigahertz GmbH DE AS205543 AS205390
Alex Band NLnet Labs NL AS199664
Oleksandr Barabash ua.ukrtelebud UA AS35352
Andrew Barclay Jisc GB AS786
Nina Bargisen Netflix NL AS2906
Maarten Bastiaans HostSlim B.V. NL AS207083
Dominik Bay rrbone DE AS39138
Sebastian Becker Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Jacopo Belcredi Metrolink S.r.l. IT AS8816
Olivier Benghozi Wifirst FR AS52075
James Bensley N/A GB
Philip Berndroth Freifunk Essen e.V. DE AS206356 AS201701 AS205112
Franck Bertaud Canal+ Telecom FR AS21351
Franz Bettag wasted.io Ltd. DE AS34868
Ivan Beveridge IG GB AS30931
Denesh Bhabuta DNS-OARC // UKNOF // PTNOG GB
Ravi Bhikhie Legian BV NL
Justin Biegel Kentik US AS6169
Floris Bieshaar Nikhef NL AS1104
Steinthor Bjarnason Netscout/Arbor networks NO
Frank Blankman Amazon NL AS16509
Eirik H. Blix Blix Solutions AS NO AS50304
Wilhelm Boeddinghaus iubari GmbH DE AS60003
Colin Boekhout Megaport / ECIX NL AS9033
Juri Bogdanov IP4MARKET RU
Pavel Boissel Dombreval IP4MARKET UA
John Bono Addrex, Inc. US
Stefanie Bopp University of Frankfurt DE
Aleksandar Boros Supporta Interactiva B.V. NL
Floris Bos Maxnet NL
Peter Bosman KPN BV NL AS1136 AS21286
Jody Botham LONAP Ltd GB AS8350 AS41230
Maarten Botterman ICANN Board NL
Marc Boukens Supporta Interactiva B.V. NL
Rolf Brandt Bundesverwaltungsamt DE
Curtis Brandt Apple US AS714
Sandra Bras RIPE NCC
Marcus Brauckmann DE-CIX DE AS6695
Stéphane Breier Chamber of Commerce LU
Christian Bretterhofer Andritz AG AT
Sandra Brown IPv4 Market Group US
Carsten Brueckner ITZBund DE
Tim Bruijnzeels NLnet Labs NL
Chris Buckridge RIPE NCC
Yuliia Bud NetAssist LLC UA AS29632
Anand Buddhdev RIPE NCC
Constanze Buerger fed. Ministry of Interior Germany DE
Evgeny Bugakov Juniper Networks NL
Tijn Buijs Snow B.V. NL
Bjørn Bürger Pengutronix DE AS201824
James Burke iris Network Systems ZA
Dmitry Burkov RIPN/FAITID RU
Maxim Burtikov RIPE NCC
Randy Bush IIJ US AS2497 AS3130
Patrick Bussmann Akamai Technologies DE AS20940
Marcos Buzo Flow Traders NL
Ondřej Caletka CESNET CZ AS2852
Maarten Carels XS4ALL Internet BV NL AS3265
Leslie Carr SFMIX US
Nancy Carter ARIN CA
Debbie Casey RIPE mentor/UKNOF member GB
Nils Caspar Twitch US AS46489
Marco Casper EURO-SAT DE AS61244
Adam Castle RIPE NCC
Sebastian Castro InternetNZ NZ
Ene-Gavrila Catalin RCS & RDS S.A. RO AS8708
Clement Cavadore Vedege FR AS35600 AS34019 AS44097
Fabian Cernota blocklink AG DE AS204571
Peter Chaianov HOSTKEY bv NL
Francesco Chiappini Telecom Italia Sparkle IT AS6762
Cristian Chirilov Facebook IE AS32934
Jonas Chopin Kabolt FR AS204610
Andre Christlieb wasted.io Ltd. GB AS34868
Mark Cilissen Nerdalize NL AS50770
Andrea Cima RIPE NCC
Ian Cleary Google GB
Hervé Clement Orange / ETNO FR
Paul Coerkamp Coer Holdings BV NL AS20562
Lorenzo Cogotti Alpha Cogs S.R.L. IT
Tony Connolly AT&T US
Dave Connors Oracle US
Francois Contat ANSSI FR AS202214
Alissa Cooper IETF US
Mark Cooper interxion NL AS12666
Maribel Cosin Red.es/RedIRIS ES AS766
John Crain ICANN US
Fergal Cunningham RIPE NCC
John Curran ARIN US
Daniel Czerwonk Freifunk Essen e.V. DE AS206356 AS202739
Caglar Dabanoglu Akamai DE AS20940 AS32787
Cristian da Deppo Alturna Networks N.V. NL
Richard Daeumler Proact Deutschlang GmbH DE
Zeina Daghlas JAWWAL JO
Leslie Daigle Thinking Cat Enterprises US
Ron da Silva Network Technologies Global US
Kameliya Davidova TELEPOINT BG AS31083
Andy Davidson Asteroid GB
Alun Davies RIPE NCC
Trefor Davies LONAP GB AS8550
Kim Davies IANA US
Luca Davoli NaMeX IT AS24796
Nicolas Debeffe LU-CIX LU AS49624
Markus de Brün BSI DE AS49234
Attilla de Groot Cumulus Networks NL
Ottmar Deinhart Blockchain Consulting GmbH DE
Martina de Mas RIPE NCC
Claude Demuth LU-CIX LU AS49624
Manon Den Dunne NL KLPD NL
Niels den Otter SURFnet NL AS1103
Rob de Ruig KPN NL AS1136 AS286
Laurent Devai ARKADIN FR AS200077
Manish Devarkar VDMS IN AS15133
Andreas Dewes KIProtect DE
Marco Díaz NIC Chile CL
Niels Dickens Luxembourg Chamber of Commerce LU
John Dickinson Sinodun GB
Sara Dickinson Sinodun IT GB
Brian Dickson GoDaddy US AS26496
Constanze Dietrich LEXTA Consultants Group DE
Trinh Viet Doan Technical University of Munich DE
Gert Doering SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Ralph Dolmans NLnet Labs NL AS199664
John Donelan Kentik US AS6169
Maximilien Douchet Kabolt FR AS204610
Julien Doussot LuxNetwork LU AS29467
Dirk Dreikandt EWE TEL GmbH DE AS9145
Alexander Dube PlusServer GmbH DE AS61157
Paul Duffy IE Domain Registry CLG IE
Mihail Dumitrache INCDI ICI ROTLD RO AS3233
Daniel Dünker blocklink AG DE AS204571
Alain Durand ICANN US
Paul Ebersman Neustar US AS19905
Maja Enes Frk.Enes NO
Theresa Enghardt TU Berlin DE
Johanna Eriksson Netnod SE AS8674
Monika Ermert eLance journalist DE
Richard Evans NetForecast, Inc. US
Rob Evans Jisc GB AS786
Mickaël Falck DiGEiZ SAS FR
Friso Feenstra Rabobank NL AS8211
Arnaud Fenioux HOPUS FR AS44530
Joao Ferreira Facebook IE AS32934
Radu-Adrian Feurdean Coriolis FR AS60032
Emanuele Fia Facebook Ireland Limited IE AS32934
René Fichtmüller Flexoptix GmbH DE AS199121
Frank Fiene VEKA AG DE AS204296
Ondrej Filip CZ.NIC CZ AS25192
Tony Finch University of Cambridge GB
Salvatore Fiorenza Data Center Service Provider NL
Ulf Fischer IPHH Internet Port Hamburg DE AS12731
Eric Flokstra Outpost24 NL
Agustin Formoso RIPE NCC
Thomas Forster Telefonica Germany DE AS6805 AS39670 AS12638
Athina Fragkouli RIPE NCC
Matthias Fraidl nic.at AT AS1921 AS30971 AS201612 AS207021
Julia Freeman Bakker & Spees NL AS204586
Rafael Freitas Zalamena NetDEF/OpenSourceRouting BR
Simon Frerichs LWLcom DE AS50629
Carlos Friacas FCT|FCCN PT AS1930
Gabe Fried IPv4.Global US
Fabian Friesenecker Stadtwerke Feldkirch AT AS48362
Kazunori Fujiwara JPRS JP
Stefan Funke IPB Internet Provider in Berlin GmbH DE AS20647
Alessandro Galardini consorzio top-ix IT AS25309 AS41364
RAFAL GALINSKI NASK PIB PL
Eileen Gallagher INEX IE
Maria Isabel Gandia Carriedo CSUC / CATNIX ES AS13041 AS49638 AS60082
Ruben Garbade iFog GmbH CH AS202479
Raul Garcia Sanchez DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Marcelo Gardini NIC.br BR AS22548
Ryan Garland Twitch US AS46489
Oliver Gasser Technical University Munich DE
Artem Gavrichenkov Qrator Labs CZ CZ AS200449
Yaroslav Gevlichev Eurasia Peering LLC RU AS56931
Amirhossein Ghaderi Rasaneh Mehr Vatan Co IR AS48903
Ahmad Ghareh Chamani Tadbir Pardaz IT Group LTD IR
Radu Ghidiceanu ANISP-RoNIX RO AS20530
Daniel Ghisoiu Visma ITC RO AS39260 AS61213
Patrick Gilmore Addrex US AS2733
Petros Gkigkis FORTH GR
Aaron Glenn AAGICo Berlin UG (haftungsbeshraenkt) DE AS57335
Igor Glinka "Voskhod", FGBU RU AS49186
Pascal Gloor Quickline AG CH AS15600
Liam Glover NCA GB
Adam Golecky NIX.CZ CZ AS6881
Antony Gollan RIPE NCC
Brice GOMILA LuxNetwork LU AS29467
Bengt Gorden Resilans AB SE
Cameron Gordon Kalorama Group US
Riccardo Gori Net-IT SRL IT AS50352
Bastiaan Goslings AMS-IX NL
Andreas Götz Core-Backbone GmbH DE AS33891
Amanda Gowland RIPE NCC
Darren Grabowski NTT Communications US AS2914
Beat Graf Init7 (Switzerland) AG CH AS13030
Susannah Gray NRO US
Gunther Greb Proact Deutschland GmbH DE AS33988
Matej Gregr Brno University of Technology CZ AS197451
Daniel Griggs InternetNZ NZ
Mihnea-Costin Grigore Akamai Technologies NL
Mikhail Grishin MSK-IX RU AS8631
J Grondel NL-ix NL AS34307 AS20562 AS24785
Sascha Growe PlusServer GmbH DE AS61157
Tobias Gruber LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Marius Gruen blue networks GmbH &´Co. KG DE
Tim Gruijters Arcadiz NL AS205333
Andrejs Guba OK.RU RU AS47764
Ólafur Gudmundsson CloudFlare US AS13335
Marc Haber incluesion DE
Sinisa Habus Applicatik HR
Tommy Haga Helse Vest IKT NO AS60278
Cyrus Hall Twitch US AS46489
Maria Häll RIPE NCC Executive Board
Susan Hamlin ARIN US
Dag-Kjetil Hansen Bredbandsfylket Troms AS NO AS61006
Ken Hansen Farsight Security US
Will Hargrave LONAP GB AS8330
Andreas Härpfer ConSol GmbH DE AS33824
Kai Hayashi Twitch US
Kurt Hayen Federal Police BE
Taras Heichenko Hostmaster LLC UA AS29067
Flemming Heino London Internet Exchange (LINX) GB AS5459
Julf Helsingius BaseN NL
Karl Henderson Verisign Labs US
Percival Henriques NIC.BR BR AS22548
Nils Herrmann CompAct GmbH DE AS25102
Peter Hessler Hostserver GmbH DE AS29140
Florian Hibler Arista Networks, Inc. DE AS55064
Ofer Hilf Hilf Telecom BV NL AS197985
Tom Hill Bytemark Limited GB AS35425
John Hill DE-CIX DE AS6695
Nick Hilliard INEX IE
Martin Hoffmann NLnet Labs NL AS199664
Marco Hogewoning RIPE NCC
Hans Petter Holen RIPE Chair
Helge Holz Dataport DE AS33846
Paul Hoogsteder Meanie Heavy Industries NL AS31019
Hossein Hoominfar Rasaneh Mehr Vatan Co IR AS48903
Lee Howard Retevia US AS23213
Matthias Hudobnik University of Graz AT
Aaron Hughes 6connect, Inc. US AS8038
Mike Hughes Limelight Networks GB AS22822
Jason Hughes Microsoft US AS8075
Shumon Huque Salesforce US
Geoff Huston APNIC AU
Malcolm Hutty LINX GB
Liam Hynes Oracle US AS33517
Hisham Ibrahim RIPE NCC
Ruta Ignatonyte Baltnetos komunikacijos LT
Johan Ihrén Netnod AB SE AS8674 AS29216 AS56908
Milko Ilari Enter IT AS12850
Aleksandr Ilin MSK-IX RU AS8631
Constantinos Ioannou University Of Cyprus CY AS3268
Catalin Ionescu ANCOM RO
Kostas Iordanou TU Berlin DE
Richard Irving LONAP GB AS8330
Alexander Isavnin Internet Protection Society RU AS3318
Sahel Jabri Microsolutions SY
Sławomir Jabs Akamai Technologies PL AS20940
Frederic Jaeckel GitHub DE AS36459
Michal Janke Nerdalize NL AS50770
Jelte Jansen SIDN NL
Katharine Jarmul KIProtect US
Tomasz Jaszczyk Akamai Technologies PL AS20940
Rufus Jay Nelson Bostock Unlimited GB
Raymond Jetten Elisa Oyj FI AS6667 AS719
Janusz Jezowicz Speedchecker IE
Christian Johannesen one.com DK AS51468
Roger Jørgensen Bredbandsfylket Troms NO AS61006
Lubor Jurena skHosting.eu SK AS201702
Yong K Verisign US
Moe Kadri Deutsche Telekom GB AS3320
Georg Kahest Estonian Internet Foundation EE AS51349
Rostislav Kandilarov Sofia-Connect BG AS47872
Rumy Kanis RIPE NCC
Avetik Kareyan Ministry of Justice of Armenia Support to Prisoner Fund AM
Daniel Karrenberg RIPE NCC
Ralph Karseboom HostSlim B.V. NL AS207083
Oleksandr Kasatkin ITL Company UA AS15626 AS21100
Kevin Kasmai PCCW Global US AS3491
Christian Kaufmann RIPE NCC Executive Board
Mannat Kaur TU Delft NL
Bettina Kauth DFN-Verein DE
Kurt Kayser Ministry of Interior DE AS49234
Mohamed Kazem Venus & Mercury Telecom NL
Zarko Kecic RNIDS RS AS47267
Achilleas Kemos European Commission BE
Alan Kemp Iris Network Systems ZA
James Kennedy Liberty Global B.V. NL AS6830
Shane Kerr Oracle Dyn NL
Oliver Kett Proact Deutschland GmbH DE AS21083 AS33988 AS62313
sherif Khalifa tedata EG AS8452
Hamed Khoramyar Aivivid AB SE AS59521
Ulf Kieber BCIX Management GmbH DE AS16374 AS62193
Brian Kim Amazon Web Services AS16509
Dr. Thomas King DE-CIX DE AS6695
Elena Kiryushina VEON VWS NL AS3216
Dmitri Kisselev AbsNet RW
Robert Kisteleki RIPE NCC
Sebastien Klamm ARKADIN SAS FR AS200077
Bob Klaver NL KLPD NL
Rinse Kloek Solcon NL AS12414
Jac Kloots SURFnet NL AS1103
Henry Kluge DFN-Verein DE AS680
Jure Knez Arnes SI
Dave Knight Neustar CA AS12008
Gokhan Kocak VEON Wholesale Services NL AS3216
Peter Koch DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster Ltd UA AS29067
Michal Kolarik skHosting.eu / TUKE SK AS201702
Liudmyla Kolesnikova Omega Telecom LLC UA AS199995
Olaf Kolkman Internet Socity NL
Kireeti Kompella Juniper Networks US
Stavros Konstantaras AMS-IX NL AS6777 AS1200
Daniel Kopp DE-CIX DE AS6695
Christian Korn Proact Deutschland GmbH DE AS21083 AS33988 AS62313
Georgi Kostakiev Sofia Connect BG AS47872
Khaled Koubaa ICANN FR
Neofytos Kountardas Hellenic Police / Cyber Crime Subdivision Of Nothern Greece GR
Oleksii Kramariev ua.ukrtelebud UA AS35352
Henrik Kramshoej Zencurity Aps DK AS57860
Ralf Kronen ITERGO Informationstechnologie GmbH DE AS28674 AS202457
Mirjam Kuehne RIPE NCC
Gojko Kukobat Energoprojekt Entel RS
Warren Kumari Google US
Fredy Künzler Init7 CH AS13030
Thor-Henrik Kvandahl Telenor Norge AS NO AS2119
Irene Lalioti LU-CIX GR AS49624
Paul Lam Larus Cloud Service Limited HK
Eamonn Lane RIPE NCC
Pieter Lange Nerdalize NL AS50770
Janine Lario Vox Telecommunications ZA AS11845
Florence Lavroff Google NL AS15169
Edward Lawrence Workonline Communications ZA AS37271
David Lawrence Oracle + Dyn US
Catalin Leanca INCDI ICI ROTLD RO AS3233
Richard Leaning RIPE NCC
Xavier Le Bris RIPE NCC
Guillaume Leclanche Canal+ Telecom FR AS21351
Alex Le Heux Tucows Inc NL
Andreas Lehner DCSO DE
Jose Leitao Facebook IE AS32934
Gordon Lennox TDRS FR
Guillaume Lesur Vente-privee.com NL AS60350
Leo Leung HGC Global Communications GB AS9304 AS42853
Vincent Levigneron Afnic FR AS2482 AS2483 AS2484 AS2485 AS2486
Martin Levy Cloudflare, Inc. US AS13335
Edward Lewis ICANN US
Pieter Lexis PowerDNS.COM NL AS43997
Franziska Lichtblau Max Planck Institute Informatics DE
Kurt Erik Lindqvist LINX GB AS5459
Jens Link - DE AS206480
Jen Linkova Google AU
Bianca Linscott Unchained ISP Limited GB
Marinela Liomba Angola Cables AO AS37468
Robert Lister LONAP Ltd GB AS8330
Burim Ljuma Sorbonne University LIP6 FR
Guilherme Loch Waltrick Goes Facebook IE
Franziska Loefflat Amazon Web Services NL AS16509
Cristobal Lopez Cañas Asociación Espanix ES AS6895
Heng Lu Larus Cloud Service Limited HK
Pepijn Lubbers Telindus NL
Paolo Lucente NTT Communications NL AS2914
Flavio Luciani NAMEX IT AS24796
Jerry Lundström DNS-OARC SE
Pavel Lunin Scaleway FR AS12876
Cosmin Lupu Visma IT & Communications AS RO AS39260 AS61213
Alexander Lyamin Qrator Labs CZ CZ AS200449
Michael Macek Ceska telekomunikacni infrastruktura a.s. CZ AS28725
Monika Machado Oracle US
Ben Maddison Workonline Communications ZA AS37271
Sabine Mader RIPE NCC
Akinori Maemura ICANN JP
Dhia Mahjoub Cisco Umbrella (OpenDNS) US AS36692
Yulia Makhlin Fusix Networks BV NL AS57866
Cyrill Malevanov Selectel RU AS49505
Johann Mallet Zayo FR AS8218 AS6461
Michal Malyszko Equinix PL AS34209
Lefteris Manassakis FORTH GR AS8522
Vesna Manojlovic RIPE NCC
Thomas Manolis AMS-IX NL AS1200
William Manzione NTT Communications GB AS2914
Seyed Marashi Vitapour GMBH AT AS43560
Petr Marciniak DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Sara Marcolla Europol IT
Lavinia Marin KU Leuven BE
Bojan Markovic Energoprojekt-Entel RS
Carlos Martinez LACNIC UY AS28000 AS28001 AS28002
Khaldun Maruf NTT Communications US AS2914
Andrae Marx AMA netwoRX GmbH AT AS8540 AS205629 AS200851 AS39912
Gilles Massen Fondation RESTENA LU AS2602
Simone Mastrocinque Alturna Networks N.V. NL
Maria Jan Matejka CZ.NIC CZ
Raphael Maunier Acorus Networks FR AS35280
Miles McCredie GDT US AS18480
Joe McNocher Jisc GB
Matthijs Mekking Oracle + Dyn NL
Eduardo Mercader NIC Chile CL AS27678
Pascal Merindol University of Strasbourg FR
Leon Meßner IN-Berlin / Community-IX DE AS29670 AS57555
Stephen Meuse Kentik US AS6169
Dirk Meyer Dinoex DE AS205376
Frank Meyer IT Niedersachsen DE
Anita Meyer Init7 (Schweiz) AG CH AS13030
George Michaelson APNIC AU
Attila Miszori Budapest Internet Exchange HU AS5507
Keith Mitchell DNS-OARC US AS112 AS24865 AS64238
Rob Mitchelmore Twitch GB AS46489
Natalia Mochu Radio Research Institute RU
Livio Morina AIRBEAM IT AS50877
Paolo Moroni Swisscom CH AS3303
Tina Morris Amazon Web Services US AS16509
Stephen Morris Internet Systems Consortium GB
Maxime Mouchet IMT Atlantique FR
Giovane Moura SIDN Labs NL AS1130
Bashir Mudeheri Afrinic MU
Richard Mueller Proact Deutschland DE AS33988 AS62313
Patrick Mueller Proact Deutschland GmbH DE AS33988
Dajana Mulaj Albanian Youth IGF AL
Ronan Mullally Akamai Technologies GB AS20940 AS32787
Sean Mullin NTT Europe GB AS2914
Armen Muradyan Arpinet AM
Roger Murray IIS SE AS197564
Erick Mwaura WIFIRST FR AS52075
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Patience Nagaba Research and Education Network for Uganda(RENU) UG AS327687
Shota Nagayama R4D, Mercari, Inc. JP
Yousef Naimi Asiatech IR AS43754
Hirotaka Nakajima Mercari, Inc. JP AS63776 AS63774
Torunn Narvestad Telenor Norway NO AS2119
Steve Nash Arbor Networks GB AS20052
Bakhrom Nasirjanov JSC "TT Mobile" TJ
Donald Neal Vocus Group New Zealand NZ AS9790
Benedikt Neuffer Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT) - Steinbuch Centre for Computing (SCC) DE AS34878 AS58069 AS204680
Tobias Neumann DE-CIX DE AS6695
Sebastian Neuner BelWü DE AS553
Nathan Newman AWS US
Christian Nielsen Twitch US AS46489
Vivek Nigam APNIC AU
Nurani Nimpuno Asteroid international SE AS59964
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695
Brian Nisbet HEAnet IE AS1213
Michael Nitsche FLEXOPTIX GmbH DE AS199121
George Nomikos FORTH-ICS GR
Arman Noroozian TU Delft NL
Bede Northcote Northcote Internet Limited GB AS48071
Tom OBrien Amazon Web Services (AWS) US AS16509
Penelope O'Leary Addrex, Inc. US AS2733
Abdulkarim Oloyede University of York GB
Keith ONeill MediaMath US AS30419
Sjoerd Oostdijck RIPE NCC
Razvan Oprea RIPE NCC
Matthias Ordner noris network AG DE AS12337
Niall O'Reilly Tolerant Networks Ltd IE
Örn Orrason Farice IS AS56704
Jeff Osborn ISC US
Thomas Osterried Individual Network Berlin e.V. DE AS29670 AS48777 AS57555
Felix Otiato AFRINIC MU
Benno Overeinder NLnet Labs NL AS199664
Ester Paal NIX.CZ CZ AS6881
Kevin Pack NTT Communications US AS2914
Karen Pack Huffman ISD US
Jordi Palet Martinez Moremar, S.L. ES
Anastasia Parfenova France-IX FR AS51706 AS57734
Roel Parijs Arcadiz Telecom NV BE AS50309
Anne-Vivien Paris Larus CLoud Service Limited HK
Alice Parker Nelson Bostock Unlimited GB
Alastair Partington Tascent, Inc US
Alin Pastrama AWS SE AS16509
Sandip Patil VDMS IN
Axel Pawlik RIPE NCC
Dan Peachey Illusion Networks GB
Adam Peake ICANN NL
Nikolas Pediaditis RIPE NCC
Elisa Peirano LACNIC PL
Juan Alejo Peirano Caviglia University of Bristol GB
Jan Pejchal RSD CR CZ AS204772
Martin Pels Quanza NL AS202932
Cristel Pelsser University of Strasbourg FR
Javier PEREZ Microsoft ES AS8075
Michael Perzi UniVie / ACOnet / VIX AT AS1853
Christian Petrasch DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Florin Cosmin Petre Agentia ARNIEC/RoEduNet RO AS2614
Florina Andreea Petre Politehnica University of Bucharest RO
Colin Petrie RIPE NCC
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Michelle Pierce Apple Inc. US AS714 AS6185
Marcin Pietrkiewicz Exatel S.A. PL AS20804
Krzysztof Piwowar Accenture PL AS3573 AS21433
Louis Poinsignon Cloudflare US AS13335
Sascha Pollok IPHH DE AS12731 AS9033
Theodoros Polychniatis RIPE NCC
Andreas Polyrakis GRNET GR AS5408
Emanuel Popa RCS & RDS SA RO AS8708 AS20845 AS12632
Martin Poppen LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Zbynek Pospichal Dial Telecom, a.s. CZ AS29208 AS8747 AS34315
Amy Potter 6connect US
Matthew Pounsett DNS OARC CA
Antonio Prado SBTAP IT AS59715
Konstantinos Prantzos AMS-IX NL AS1200
Marco Prause DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Martin Prochazka Vysocina Region CZ AS48091
Alexandra Pryadko RIPE NCC
Edwin Punt Twitch NL AS46489
Sven Puttemans Videohouse BE AS206677
Christopher Quesada Verisign US AS7342
Jonathan Quinn The state51 Music Group GB AS47998
Fabian Raab Technical University of Munich (TUM) DE AS56357
Alexandru Rad Megaport IE AS58941
Serge Radovcic RIPE NCC
Niels Raijer Fusix Networks BV NL AS57866
Steve Ramdharie A2B Internet NL AS51088
Aina Rampanana Coriolis Telecom FR AS60032
Kaveh Ranjbar RIPE NCC
Adrian Rapa InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Anders Rask Eniig Fiber A/S DK AS43557
Thomas Steen Rasmussen UncensoredDNS DK AS198794
Kristian Rastas Telia Finland Oyj FI AS1759 AS12582
Brenden Rawle Equinix GB AS21371
Kay Rechthien Akamai DE AS20940
Frederic Redant INFOMIL FR
Jim Reid rtfm llp Scotland
Victoria Reid IXcellerate Ltd GB
Philipp Reis Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Andrius Rekerta Baltneta LT
Mark Remijn ittdesk NL
Paul Rendek RIPE NCC
Theodor Reppe Twenty |20 DE
Angela Reyna Kentik US
Andrei Robachevsky Internet Society NL
Jesse Robbers AMS-IX NL AS1200
Phil Roberts Diamond Key Security US
Oscar Robles-Garay LACNIC UY
Daniel Rodriguez Facebook IE
Keith Rogers Unchained ISP Limited GB
Dani Roisman Amazon Web Services (AWS) US AS16509
Tournier Romain Ubisoft International FR AS22634 AS8361 AS55743 AS48296
Olga Romanova IP4MARKET RU
Yassien Romiah Alturna Networks N.V. NL
Sasha Romijn DashCare BV NL
Danillo Roncoleta NIC.br BR AS22548
Max Rottenkolber Student DE
Dmitriy Rudometkin Eurasia Peering LLC RU AS56931
Andrey Ryazanov Booking.com NL
Justin Ryburn Kentik Technologies US AS6169
Josip Sabolek SudoStar Digital HR
Martin Saidl Deutsche Telekom CZ AS3320
Javier Salazar LACNIC MX
Samer Sammour Juniper Networks SA
Bill Sandiford ARIN Board
Wessel Sandkuijl Prefix Broker BV NL
Ionut-Eugen Sandu INCDI ICI RoTLD RO AS3233
Bijal Sanghani Euro-IX GB
Luca Sani Isolario IT AS2598
Bhumika Sapkota Classic Tech Pvt Ltd NP AS55915
Jaroslav Šaroch Dial Telecom a.s. CZ AS29208
Shinta Sato JPRS JP AS18149
Valentina Satta ENEGAN Spa IT
Leif Sawyer ARIN US AS8047
Tahar Schaa German Ministry of Interior DE
Gerald Schaapman Stichting NBIP-NaWas NL AS200020
François-Xavier Schaeken 1973 FR
Angelo Schalley Centric BE
Patrick Scheck SC-IT GmbH DE AS205469
Robert Scheck ETES GmbH DE AS205890
Steven Schecter Akamai Technologies, Inc. UM AS20940 AS32787
Christian Scheele embeDD GmbH DE AS201155
Menno Schepers RIPE NCC
Johann Schlamp Leitwert GmbH DE AS39063
Thomas Schmid DFN Verein DE AS680
Christian Schmidt LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Marco Schmidt RIPE NCC
Thomas Schneider Euskill SAS FR AS50535
Peter Schoenmaker NTT Communications GB AS2914
Brook Schofield GÉANT NL AS20965 AS21320
Miriam Schoon Internet Citizen NL
Stephan Schroeder Benocs DE AS3320
Robert Seastrom ARIN Advisory Council US AS3066 AS16668 AS19528 AS46696
Julian Seifert DNCC GmbH DE AS50642 AS28876
John Seiferth AWS US AS16509
Christian Seitz STRATO AG DE AS6724 AS29670 AS57555
Martin Semrad - CZ
Charul Seoni Verisign US
Ibro Seremet Verisign US
Cristian - Harisis Sevcenco ANCOM RO
Ishan Shah LinkedIn Corporation US
Linda Shannon IPv4 Global GB
Damien Shaw Jisc GB AS786
Kenji Shioda Nebula Online B.V. NL
Aftab Siddiqui Internet Society AU
Jelmer Siljee Facebook DK AS32934
João Luis Silva Damas APNIC ES
Alexandre Simon Université de Lorraine FR AS781
Cristian Sirbu Redbit Networks IE
Gianluca Sironi GS-LIR IT
Jani Sirpoma CSC / Funet FI AS1741
Ceasar Sitt IPv4.Global US
Vladyslav Skuba Booking.com NL AS42996 AS202196
Keith Slater GÉANT Association GB AS21320 AS20965
Asbjørn Sloth Tønnesen Fiberby DK AS42541
casey smith NTT Communications US AS2914
Pierre Smith Orange FR AS5511
Job Snijders NTT Communications NL AS2914
Peter Sodermans LU-CIX LU
Kseniia Sokol Netassist LLC UA
Neriah Sossou Groupe CONAD
Mohsen Souissi AFNIC FR
Solene Souquet Asteroid International FR
Petr Špaček CZ.NIC CZ AS25192
Emiliano Spada Arpanet Italia SRL IT AS205374
Daniel Spierling DE-CIX DE AS6695 AS63034 AS48793 AS20715
Roel Spijker OMRON Europe B.V. NL
Roman Stahl CompAct GmbH DE AS25102
Phil Stanhope Oracle US AS33517 AS46558 AS393676
Rebecca Stanic RETN GB AS9002
Sander Steffann Retevia NL AS57771 AS203993
Benjamin Steineger xs4all NL AS3265
Bernhard Steinert Proact Deutschland GmbH DE AS21083 AS33988 AS62313
Matthias Steines FLEXOPTIX GmbH DE AS199121
Peter Steinhäuser embeDD GmbH DE AS201155
Benedikt Stockebrand Stepladder IT Training+Consulting GmbH DE
Marcus Stoegbauer Megaport / ECIX DE AS9033
Mark Stokes London Internet Exchange GB AS5459
Daniel Stolpe Resilans AB SE AS12381
Thomas Stols Computest NL
Kai Storbeck XS4ALL NL AS3265
Franz-Matei Storch Profisol Telecom RO AS47602
Vincenzo Stornello Arpanet Italia Srl IT
Alastair Strachan RIPE NCC
Florian Streibelt Max Planck Institute for Informatics DE
Tom Strickx Cloudflare GB AS13335
Marty Strong Facebook GB AS32934
Piotr Strzyżewski RIPE NCC Executive Board
Andreas Sturm DE-CIX DE AS6695
Hannah Suarez NXLog FR
Annette Südmeyer Bundesverwaltungsamt DE
Evgeniy Sudyr ISP DE
Jelena Šuh Telekom Srbija RS
Julia Sundukova RedNet RU
Ondřej Surý Internet Systems Consortium CZ
Esime Sutantyo FLEXOPTIX GmbH DE AS199121
Lenka Svobodova RIPE NCC
Simon Swaysland NTT Communications GB AS2914
Knut A. Syed BKK NO AS8542 AS30950
Rehan Syed Muhammad RIPE NCC
William Sylvester Addrex, Inc. US AS2733
Marcin Szczygiel Airband Ltd GB AS203568
Samaneh Tajalizadehkhoob ICANN NL
Jaromír Talíř CZ.NIC CZ AS25192
Patrick Tarpey OFCOM GB
Benoit Tartary Alturna Networks N.V. NL
Suzanne Taylor RIPE NCC
Drew Taylor AMS-IX NL AS1200
Niels ten Oever University of Amsterdam NL
Christian Teuschel RIPE NCC
Matthieu Texier Pragma Security FR AS201910
George Thessalonikefs NLnet Labs NL
Peter Thimmesch Addrex, Inc. US AS2733
Dennis Thomas Amazon Web Services DE AS16509
Paul Thornton PRT Systems Ltd GB AS8676
Mehmet Tik Facebook AE AS32934
Nigel Titley RIPE NCC Executive Board
Jillian Titus Amazon Web Services US AS16509
Claude Tompers LU-CIX Management GIE LU AS49624
Willem Toorop NLnet Labs NL AS199664
Martin Topholm One.com A/S DK AS51468
Thomas Tozzi Telecom Italia S.p.A. IT
Wolfgang Tremmel DE-CIX DE AS6695
Nathalie Trenaman RIPE NCC
Ruben Tripiana HOFFMANN - LA ROCHE LTD ES
Tudor Robert Trofin Visma IT & Communications RO AS39260 AS61213
Sven Tron FLEXOPTIX GmbH DE AS199121
Eirik Tronnes Hansen Politiet NO
Thirza Troost Nerdalize NL
Virgil Truica Voxility GB AS3223
Dmitry Tsarev Linxdatacenter RU AS48399
Karim Tubin Qrator Labs DE
Maksym Tulyev NetAssist LLC UA AS29632
Brian Turbey OSI US
Daryl Turner Arkadin GB AS200077
Inga Turner LINX (The London Internet Exchange( GB AS5459
Mehmet Turunc VEON NL AS3216
Iurii Udovenko ITL Company UA AS15626 AS21100
Mircea Ulinic Cloudflare GB AS13335
Olga Ushakova Nethouse Networks NL
Anne-laure Vailant Alturna Networks N.V. NL
German Valdez Number Resource Organization AU
Alessandro Valenza Enegan spa IT
Gwen van Berne RIPE NCC
Dirk van de Geer Interxion Science Park NL
Alex van der Baan Genalta NL
Lousewies van der Laan ICANN NL
Wouter van Diepen Alturna Networks N.V. NL
Peter van Dijk PowerDNS.COM B.V. NL AS43997
Gery Van Emelen EURid vzw BE
Sjoerd van Gellecum SIDN NL
Vinnie van Gentevoort NL-ix NL AS20562 AS24785
Will van Gulik AS2613 - RomandIX - Saitis CH AS2613 AS6893 AS41882
Mieke van Heesewijk SIDN fonds NL
Remco van Mook RIPE NCC Executive Board
Jaap van Oss NL KLPD NL
Arnold van Rhijn Ministry of Economic Affairs & Climate Policy NL
Miquel van Smoorenburg XS4ALL NL AS3265
Pim van Stam Stichting NBIP-NaWas NL AS200020
Marco van Tol RIPE NCC
Louis van Tonder OSI Global IT NL
Eric van Uden AVM GmbH NL AS35871
Jan Včelák NS1 CZ AS62597
Mirela Velea V4Escrow, LLC US
Elvis Velea V4Escrow, LLC US
Ingrid Veling RIPE NCC
Elise Vennegues Twitch FR AS46489
Bart Verdouw EdgeConneX NL
Kevin Vermeulen Sorbonne University LIP6 FR
Valentin Vestemean ServiceNow NL AS16839
Felipe Victolla Silveira RIPE NCC
Ariën Vijn Link Light Networks NL
Justin Visser Hilf Telecom BV NL AS197985
Paul Vlaar Afilias NL AS12041
Javed Vohra Netflix GB AS2906
Ruediger Volk Deutsche Telekom Technik GmbH DE AS3320
Jörn Volkhausen TWENTY |20 GmbH & Co. KG DE AS206620
Nick Vollmar Proact Deutschland GmbH DE
Falk von Bornstaedt RIPE NCC Executive Board
Evert Vonk ittdesk bv NL
Nicola von Thadden PfalzKom | MAnet DE AS15945 AS21473 AS200801
Elena Voronina JSC "MSK-IX" RU
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Bart Vrancken Ministerie van Justitie en veiligheid NL
Benjamin Waasdijk HostSlim B.V. NL AS207083
Stefan Wahl ECIX Megaport and OPENSEVEN DE AS9033 AS41948
Matthias Wählisch Freie Universität Berlin DE AS51224
Ermias Walelgne Aalto University FI
Denis Walker None NL
Noah Wallach Oracle US AS4191 AS31898 AS46558
David Walls BT Ireland IE AS2110
Matthew Walster Netflix NL AS2907 AS40027
Tim Wattenberg University of Düsseldorf DE
Xinpeng Wei Huawei CN
Thomas Weible FLEXOPTIX GmbH DE AS199121
Petra Wensing AMS-IX NL AS1200
Erik Wenzel STRATO AG DE AS6724
Harm Werkman NL-ix NL AS34307
Duane Wessels Vierisign US
Herbert Westerink Telindus NL
Randy Whitney PCCW Global Inc US AS4134
Annika Wickert EXARING AG DE AS51324
Sebastian Wiesinger noris network AG DE AS12337
Wouter Wijngaards NLnet Labs NL
Ingrid Wijte RIPE NCC
Maximilian Wilhelm Freifunk Rheinland / Freifunk Hochstift DE
Blake Willis L33 Networks FR AS6461 AS8218 AS47866 AS57024
Paul Wilson APNIC AU
Anna Wilson HEAnet IE AS1213
Andy Wingo Igalia, S.L. FR
Gerhard Winkler University of Vienna AT
Edward Winstead ISC US
Martin Winter NetDEF / OpenSourceRouting AQ
Ulrich Wisser IIS SE AS197564
Andreas Wittkemper Verizon Deutschland GmbH DE AS702
Jeroen Wunnink GTT NL AS3257
Carrel Yakpovi SERES - DOCAPOST FR AS44527
Elena Yakupova MAIL.RU RU AS47764
Salam Yamout RIPE NCC Executive Board
Kam Sze Yeung APNIC HK
Aydin Yildiz NL-ix NL AS34307
Filiz Yilmaz Internet Citizen NL
Onur Yirmibesoglu Booking.com NL AS43996 AS202196
Ondrej Zajicek CZ.NIC CZ
Markus Zeilinger FH Oberösterreich AT
Wolfgang Zenker punkt.de GmbH DE AS16188
Valeriu Zgonea INCDI ICI ROTLD RO
Arjen Zonneveld NTT Communications NL AS2914
Sorin Zorca Voxility DE AS3223
Jan Zorz Internet Society SI
Janos Zsako ISZT Nonprofit Kft. HU AS12303
Udo Zumdick Deutsche Telekom Technik DE AS3320
Use of the personal information above is governed by Dutch data protection legislation. Prior consent from the owner is required before that information can be used.